Liste des professeurs principaux

Année scolaire 2021-2022

 


Classes de Seconde

Divisions Professeurs Divisions Professeurs
2nde 1 Mme JOLIBOIS Andrée 2nde 10
Mme COMBY Laure
2nde 2 M. GOUGEON Pierre 2nde 11 Mme PEYRAS Bénédicte
2nde 3 M. UGARTE Stéphane 2nde 12 M. CHARON Aurélien
2nde 4 Mme VERHEYLEWEGEM Anaïs 2nde 13 M. SALIOU Alexandre
2nde 5 Mme RÉAU Nathalie 2nde 14 Mme DU RIEU Patricia
2nde 6 Mme QUINCÉ Patricia    
2nde 7 Mme BARNOUX Christelle 2 AGOrA Mme JUHEL Mélanie
2nde 8
M. GIBERT Mathieu / Mme LAUQUIN 2 AGEC
Mme MARTINELLI Carla
2nde 9
M. VASSORT Alexandre    

 


Classes de Première

Divisions Professeurs Divisions Professeurs
1G1 M. HEROPOULOS Alexis    
1G2 Mme CHEDEVILLE Elise 1T1 Mme HERNANDEZ-ORTEGA Angela
1G3 M. CARRE Frédéric 1T2 Mme NAQUIN Eugénie
1G4 M. VERRET Arnaud 1T3 Mme ODONNAT-CHAMBON Sylvie
1G5 M. CAZENAVE-CAMBOT Gilles 1T4

M. VARD Patrick

1G6
Mme RENAULT Sylvia    
1G7
Mme BERNARD France 1 AGOrA 1
Mme BAQUÉ Elisabeth
1G8 M. NÉGRIER Sylvain 1 AGOrA 2
Mme NATLAOUI Amal
1G9  M. DEVILLARD Thibaud    

 


Classes de Terminale

Divisions Professeurs Divisions Professeurs
TG1
M. BOURDIN Ronan - Mme LEPRINCE Sylvie TG9
M. BOURGON Louis - M. VOISIN Jean-Joseph
TG2
M. AMOSSÉ Damien - Mme DUBOIS Marie-Pierre TG10
Mme ESTRANGIN Agnès - Mme THÉRON Delphine
TG3
Mme BLET Christine - M. HERMAN Victor TT 1
M. TAVERNIER Nicolas - M. MILLAN Michel
TG4 Mme PHILARDEAU Catherine - Mme LEGENDRE Johanne TT 2
Mme AMELOT Véronique - M. PHILIBERT Mickaël
TG5 Mme BENOIT Camille - Mme DE KONINCK Anne-Catherine TT 3
Mme GUÉRIN Véronique - Mme CANNAS Margaux
TG6 Mme DIGONNET Sandrine - M. THEULLE Sylvain TT 4 Mme ROBERT Christine
TG7 Mme VALLÉE Sylvette - Mme VUOTTO Sandrine T GAL 1 Mme AKHALLOU Najat - M. CHEGHAM Abdelouahed
TG8
Mme AYI Chantal - M. DESRÉ Nicolas T GAL 2 Mme GERMANANGUE Florence - Mme GONZALEZ Mélanie

 


Classes de BTS

Divisions Professeurs
MC SNO
Mme AJOUAOU Nadia
SAM 1 Mme BOYER Sandrine
CI 1
Mme FARAÜS Véronique
SAM 2
Mme BOUILLON-BAURENS Flore
CI 2 Mme BIDAULT Emmanuelle